Aeon Forums
 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 - All maps [Links] -

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Stewiie
Guild leader
Guild leader
avatar

Male
Number of posts : 146
Age : 26
Registration date : 2008-11-10

PostSubject: - All maps [Links] -   Tue Feb 03, 2009 1:51 am

- Map 1 : https://2img.net/h/i228.photobucket.com/albums/ee7/heartzangel27/lightmap-1.jpg


- Cornwell Ruin [Dungeon] : http://aycu05.webshots.com/image/48924/2002406363983099193_rs.jpg

- Cloron [Dungeon lvl 1,2,3] :

- Lvl 1 : http://img27.picoodle.com/img/img27/4/4/6/f_sLairlvl1m_8413932.jpg

- Lvl 2 : http://img03.picoodle.com/img/img03/4/4/12/squirty_hm/f_Cloronslairm_2aa1795.jpg

- Lvl 3 : http://img34.picoodle.com/img/img34/4/5/9/f_Cloronslairm_3898681.jpg


- Map 2 : https://2img.net/h/i262.photobucket.com/albums/ii111/Cartographer-/map2.jpg

Mob List:

1. Eldain Woods Sealkel Fighter
2. Eldain Woods Sealkel Summoner
3. Eldain Woods Pixie
4. Willieoseu Big Claw Brown Bear
5. Willieoseu Big Gray Wolf
6. Willerseu Canine Wolf
7. Willieoseu Harpy Warrior
8. Willerseu Harpy Illusionist
9. Willieoseu Harpy Magician
10. Frost Woods Leopardess
11. Frost Woods Golem
12. Frost Woods Gargoyle
13. Frost Woods Bison
14. Frost Woods Antelope
15. Frost Woods Wild Boar
16. Ancient Ruin Destroyer
17. Frost Woods Big Leopard
18. Frost Woods Spotted Leopard
19. Frost Woods Small Leopard
20. Soul Extortor
21. White Sand Resident Corpse
22. White Sand Gloogy Girl
23. Blackbeard Fighter
24. Blackbeard The First mate
25. Blackbeard Shipmaster
26. Bloody Inquistor
27. Blackbeard The Second Mate
28. Blackbeard Deck Hand
29. Blackbeard Swordfighter
30. Blackbeard Slave
31. Blackbeard Seeker
32. Ridge Red Bear
33. Frost Woods Looter
34. Frost Woods Zombi
35. Frost Woods Killer
36. Maitreyan Nepenthes
37. Maitreyan Wood Guard
38. Maitreyan Orc Spirit
39. Maitreyan Legionary Soldier
40. Maitreyan Shrine Royal Guard
41. Maitreyan Priest
42. Maitreyan God’s Servant
43. Maitreyan Shrine Attacker
44. Blood Wolf Attacker
45. Maitreyan Gigantic Spider
46. Maitreyan Wyvern
47. Maitreyan Guard Statue
48. Maitreyan Beholder
49. Swordtail Sealkel Hunter
50. Maitreyan Brown Bear
51. RockShovel Goblin Bodyguard
52. RockShovel Goblin Leader
53. RockShovel Goblin Geomancer
54. RockShovel Goblin Butcher
55. RockShovel Goblin Digger
56. Willieoseu Big Monkey
57. Willieoseu Monkey Trainer
58. Willerseu Leopard
59. Stone Hammer Dwarf Explorer
60. Swordtail Sealkel Disorderly
61. Swordtail Sealkel Fighter
62. Swordtail Sealkel Shaman
63. Swordtail Sealkel Priest
64. Maelstorm Wyvern
65. Grimaxe Orc Thief
66. Grimaxe Orc Robber
67. Sairefons Harpy
68. Sairefons Watcher
69. Sairefons Larva
70. Crazy Crying Gargoyle
71. Question Familiar
72. Fedion Angryeye Brown Bear
73. Fedion Magic Golem
74. Fedion Golem Trainer
75. Fedion Wolf
76. Fedion Longtail Fox
77. Fedion Deadly Poison Frog
78. Fedion Insane Sealkel
79. Fedion Black Feet Fox
80. Fedion Poison Frog
81. Fedion Big Fox
82. Fedion Angry Nose Wild Boar
83. Fedion Leopardess Chaser
84. Fedion Leopardess Hunter
85. Fedion Antelope
86. Fedion Leopardess Butcher
87. Fedion Thief Monkey
88. StoneHammer Dwarf Defense …
89. StoneHammer Dwarf Miner
90. StoneHammer Dwarf Skilled Master
91. Stone hammer Dwarf Worker
92. Lordrock’s Guardian
93. Elaste Gargoyle
94. Elaste Stone Golem
95. Elaste Bronze Golem

A. Ezolob
B. Chief Silver
C. Manuma
D. Doraphos
E. Subcaptain Turbako
F. Steersman Greed
G. Chief Mate Clooney
H. Carpenter Jepito
I. Mean Sneaky
J. Palcum
K. Bashtark
L. Dratan
M. Cruel
N. Kerlak
O. Priest Dempnun
P. Inositol
Q. Bacaras
R. Talratan
S. Formal Wills
T. Julia Dillun
U. Madwing
V. Mad Fisher
W. Madhorn
X. Crome Stonehammer
Y. Drinker Brud
Z. Lordrock
AA. Freezing Mirage
BB. Sien Avilross
CC. Water Wen Old Man
DD. Naughty Kamal
EE. Bulky Guy
FF. Mysterious Arbin

- Fedion [Dungeon] : https://redcdn.net/ihimizer/img301/3159/fedionuh8.jpg

- Map 3 : https://2img.net/h/i262.photobucket.com/albums/ii111/Cartographer-/map3.jpg

The list is as follows...

1. Primonium High Class Warrior
2. Primonium Low Class Warrior
3. Primonium Deputy Commander
4. Primonium Squad Leader
5. Bigeye Tatoramo
6. Branch Horn Big Larva
7. Aquilus Tor Viper
8. Aquilus Tor Succubus
9. Aquilus Tor Beholder
10. Aquilus Tor Iron Golem
11. Lipiluss Patroler
12. Lipiluss Low Class Warrior
13. Lipiluss High Class Warrior
14. Lipiluss Squad Leader
15. Barren Ground Arachne Watcher
16. Barren Ground Arachne Captor
17. Nightmare Beetle Hunter
18. Barren Ground Arachne Fighter
19. Barren Ground Arachne Warrior
20. Dead Field Guard
21. Dead Field Soul Watcher
22. Dead Field Wyvern
23. WarEdge Orc Legionary Soldier
24. WarEdge Orc Squad Leader
25. WarEdge Orc Patroler
26. Black Breath Chaser
27. Black Breath Assasin
28. Burning Stone Dwarf Nightguard
29. Burning Stone Dwarf Worker
30. Burning Stone Skilled Dwarf Master
31. Burning Stone Dwarf Supervisor
32. BlackMaul Dwarf Nightguard
33. BlackMaul Dwarf Worker
34. BlackMaul Skilled Dwarf Master
35. BlackMaul Dwarf Supervisor
36. Harpy Guard
37. Harpy Wind Wizard
38. Black Breath Blackmarket Dealer
39. Black Breath Loot
40. West Wind Harpy
41. Northeasterly Wind Harpy
42. South Wind Harpy
43. Small Eye Tatoramo
44. Sumatra Sealkel Chaser
45. Edged Blade Wind Harpy Warrior
46. Edged Blade Wind Harpy Summoner
47. WarEdge Orc Nightguard
48. WarEdge Orc Archer
49. WarEdge Orc Shaman
50. WarEdge Orc Warrior
51. BlackMaul Dwarf Digger
52. BlackMaul Dwarf Explorer
53. BurningStone Dwarf Digger
54. Burning Stone Dwarf Explorer
55. Sumatra Sealkel Priest
56. Sumatra Sealkel Shaman
57. Sumatra Sealkel Hunter(Greater)
58. Sumatra Sealkel Strong Fighter
59. Sumatra Sealkel Summoner
60. Sumatra Sealkel Hunter(Lesser)
61. Sumatra Sealkel Watcher
62. CopperPeg Goblin Watcher
63. CarperPeg Goblin Stonethrower
64. CopperPeg Goblin Priest
65. CopperPeg Goblin Watcher
66. Adellia Lander
67. Adellia Stone Golem
68. CopperPeg Goblin Looter
69. CopperPeg Goblin Warrior
70. Black Breath Thief
71. Black Breath Pickpocketer
72. Black Breath Robber(Lesser)
73. Black Breath Gravedigger
74. Black Breath Mountain Guard
75. Black Breath Bandit
76. Black Breath Robber(Greater)
77. Black Breath Subforeman


A. Commander Crotum
B. Moraz
C. Nightrunner
D. Proll Burning Stone
E. Serin Burning Stone
F. Master Wesler
G. KibaTul
H. Spisus
I. Chief of Clan Moraishi
J. Steel Forearm
K. Speedy Hand Mec
L. Boss Turnid
M. Scorching Rock
N. Priest Pero

- Map 4 [Pando] : https://2img.net/h/i262.photobucket.com/albums/ii111/Cartographer-/map4.jpg

The list is as follows...

1. Primonium High Class Warrior
2. Primonium Low Class Warrior
3. Primonium Deputy Commander
4. Primonium Squad Leader
5. Bigeye Tatoramo
6. Branch Horn Big Larva
7. Aquilus Tor Viper
8. Aquilus Tor Succubus
9. Aquilus Tor Beholder
10. Aquilus Tor Iron Golem
11. Lipiluss Patroler
12. Lipiluss Low Class Warrior
13. Lipiluss High Class Warrior
14. Lipiluss Squad Leader
15. Barren Ground Arachne Watcher
16. Barren Ground Arachne Captor
17. Nightmare Beetle Hunter
18. Barren Ground Arachne Fighter
19. Barren Ground Arachne Warrior
20. Dead Field Guard
21. Dead Field Soul Watcher
22. Dead Field Wyvern
23. WarEdge Orc Legionary Soldier
24. WarEdge Orc Squad Leader
25. WarEdge Orc Patroler
26. Black Breath Chaser
27. Black Breath Assasin
28. Burning Stone Dwarf Nightguard
29. Burning Stone Dwarf Worker
30. Burning Stone Skilled Dwarf Master
31. Burning Stone Dwarf Supervisor
32. BlackMaul Dwarf Nightguard
33. BlackMaul Dwarf Worker
34. BlackMaul Skilled Dwarf Master
35. BlackMaul Dwarf Supervisor
36. Harpy Guard
37. Harpy Wind Wizard
38. Black Breath Blackmarket Dealer
39. Black Breath Loot
40. West Wind Harpy
41. Northeasterly Wind Harpy
42. South Wind Harpy
43. Small Eye Tatoramo
44. Sumatra Sealkel Chaser
45. Edged Blade Wind Harpy Warrior
46. Edged Blade Wind Harpy Summoner
47. WarEdge Orc Nightguard
48. WarEdge Orc Archer
49. WarEdge Orc Shaman
50. WarEdge Orc Warrior
51. BlackMaul Dwarf Digger
52. BlackMaul Dwarf Explorer
53. BurningStone Dwarf Digger
54. Burning Stone Dwarf Explorer
55. Sumatra Sealkel Priest
56. Sumatra Sealkel Shaman
57. Sumatra Sealkel Hunter(Greater)
58. Sumatra Sealkel Strong Fighter
59. Sumatra Sealkel Summoner
60. Sumatra Sealkel Hunter(Lesser)
61. Sumatra Sealkel Watcher
62. CopperPeg Goblin Watcher
63. CarperPeg Goblin Stonethrower
64. CopperPeg Goblin Priest
65. CopperPeg Goblin Watcher
66. Adellia Lander
67. Adellia Stone Golem
68. CopperPeg Goblin Looter
69. CopperPeg Goblin Warrior
70. Black Breath Thief
71. Black Breath Pickpocketer
72. Black Breath Robber(Lesser)
73. Black Breath Gravedigger
74. Black Breath Mountain Guard
75. Black Breath Bandit
76. Black Breath Robber(Greater)
77. Black Breath Subforeman


A. Commander Crotum
B. Moraz
C. Nightrunner
D. Proll Burning Stone
E. Serin Burning Stone
F. Master Wesler
G. KibaTul
H. Spisus
I. Chief of Clan Moraishi
J. Steel Forearm
K. Speedy Hand Mec
L. Boss Turnid
M. Scorching Rock
N. Priest Pero

_________________


Etain

- [UM] Fighter [ 6 Str / 3 Dex ] = .Tetris.
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://aeon.aforumfree.com
 
- All maps [Links] -
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: Game Help Forum :: Maps - Mob locations-
Jump to: